Villages list in Gharsana Taluka- Page 1 | Ourhero.In

Villages list in Gharsana Taluka

Gharsana is a taluka or tehesil, in the district of Ganganagar district

Gharsana Villages list

Village nameTotal PopulationMalesFemales
1 Am-a1407070
1 Am-b1085157
1 Anm301159142
1 Bd-a816421395
1 Bd-b213106107
1 Dol284145139
1 Fm653332
1 Gd-a1347691656
1 Gd-b763937
1 Gm-a323158165
1 Gm-b19710592
1 Jsm400207193
1 Kd-a261511
1 Kd-b713536
1 Khm1206654
1 Kld257313881185
1 Klm745410335
1 Km914744
1 Km-a274140134
1 Km-b690341349
1 Knd290172118
1 Knm I-a351421
1 Knm I-b462818
1 Knm Ii-a752412340
1 Knm Ii-b22715
1 Kpd-a19710196
1 Kpd-b499267232
1 Kyd988514474
1 Mgm593029
1 Mld-a1025349
1 Mld-b254139115
1 Mlk-a1718883
1 Mlk-b242121121
1 Mlk-c19391012927
1 Pm I341168173
1 Pm Ii362016
1 Psd-a1376869
1 Psd-b1265868
1 Rjm20511491
1 Rkm-a319168151
1 Rsm965343
1 Sjm226111115
1 Skm-a412615
1 Skm-b939505434
1 Str497260237
1 Sty-a1839984
1 Sty-b206104102
10 Dd884543
10 Dol767387380
10 Gd-a1619071