Villages list in Panna District

Panna is a District, in the state of Madhya Pradesh state

Panna Villages list

Village nameTotal PopulationMalesFemales
Hada1392699693
Hanumatpur1350714636
Harbanshpura354186168
Hardi21621175987
Hardua-Mamari1260683577
Hardua Sarasbahu518265253
Harduwa402205197
Harduwa(Bilha)1220644576
Harduwa Byarma505254251
Harduwa Gijar262132130
Harduwa Patel1690894796
Harduwa Rajjoo1121550571
Harduwaken506273233
Hardwahi877442435
Hardwahi(Bhawanipur)419220199
Harira1397731666
Harnampur761426335
Harsa538298240
Harseni635340295
Hathkuri233912271112
Hatupur812409403
Hinauta Baish589311278
Hinauta Bhed499248251
Hinauta Dubey329170159
Hinauta Misar1387365
Hinauti21031104999
Hinauti Patna856437419
Hinota227112471024
Hinota621323298
Hirapur554283271
Hirapur832440392
Hirapur512264248
Hirapur1550803747
Icholiya515275240
Imalia890464426
Imaliya1229638591
Imaliya412214198
Imaliya Bhurekhan762371391
Imaliya Mallju440234206
Imlahat946509437
Imloniya1408060
Intay1339680659
Itaura741391350
Itaura432617
Itaura870444426
Itauri728368360
Itawa631353278
Itwa Khas274714611286
Itwan Kalan599432082786
Itwan Tilha673352321