Villages list in Panna District

Panna is a District, in the state of Madhya Pradesh state

Panna Villages list

Village nameTotal PopulationMalesFemales
Chopra444241203
Chunaha19911089
Chunguna569290279
Dadwariya810425385
Dagdha361181180
Daharra256135121
Dahlan Chauki1118577541
Damchuwa1398751647
Damuiya317168149
Danwara19481015933
Darera551281270
Darwai1176057
Deogaon1452773679
Deogaon1106593513
Deora1012538474
Deora Kalan1221651570
Deori1450732718
Deori1136618518
Deori357191166
Deori (Ama)1392727665
Deori(Gadhipadariya)20421064978
Deori Purohit278153125
Deori Sarkar1184631553
Dewalpur623345278
Dewra Bhapatpur252613791147
Dhangarh460265195
Dhanoja1149647502
Dhanokhar735362373
Dharampur609631882908
Dharampur474247227
Dharampur (Dhanoja)1007515492
Dharampurai Amsil427209218
Dharampura474249225
Dharampura (Kunwarpura)408218190
Dharwara239612431153
Dhaukhan1125854
Dhauna242130112
Dhauwapura914491423
Dhawari713380333
Dhesai1058554504
Dhimari412216196
Dhorakalan382315
Dhorra Khurd483261222
Dighaura303151152
Diya1215657558
Diya1488266
Dobha755405350
Dobha Baghnarwa594299295
Dohli714332382
Donda874839