Villages list in Harda District

Harda is a District, in the state of Madhya Pradesh state

Harda Villages list

Village nameTotal PopulationMalesFemales
Aamakhal853463390
Aarya471228243
Abagaon Khurd260413401264
Abgaon Kalan232812301098
Adalpur Ryt290154136
Adampur985521464
Ahalwada1058534524
Aidabaida272144128
Ajnai402207195
Ajnas Khurd275148127
Ajnas Ryt1731888843
Alampur1697899798
Alanpur644344300
Alanpur321
Amaner16106
Amarapur552926
Amasel216911461023
Amba360183177
Amsagar939467472
Anjrood Mal372204168
Anjrood Ryt1032541491
Ariya Bedi322177145
Atarsama789403386
Atraviya583424
Babadia1045526519
Badanagar986512474
Badjhiri1481750731
Badwani Vangram810411399
Bafla447234213
Baghawad1891975916
Bagrul1045547498
Bahada Ryt418201217
Bahala20110794
Bahara Khedi251141110
Baharagaon831445386
Baidagaon400202198
Baidi247612851191
Bairagarh1100605495
Bajaniya20431074969
Balagaon273114021329
Baliya Khedi231310
Bamangaon1239645594
Bamhangaon957494463
Bamnai1235964
Bandi255141114
Banshipura500235265
Banspani1003542461
Bapcha591303288
Baranala1367759
Barangi1223654569