Cities list in West Tripura District | Ourhero.In

Cities list in West Tripura District

West Tripura is a District in the state of Tripurastate

West Tripura Cities list

City nameTotal PopulationMalesFemales
Anandanagar1381469846830
Bankimnagar1194960885861
Briddhanagar704135723469
Chandigarh560728282779
Charipara19598100089590
Dukli1694185508391
Gakulnagar1136962025167
Gandhigram1457279286644
Madhuban1657984808099
Madhupur1410571786927
Narsingarh740438953509
Radhakishorenagar1386674566410
Singarbil1291767846133
Taranagar1548177967685
Uttar Champamura1135958935466