Cities list in Pashchimi Singhbhum District | Ourhero.In

Cities list in Pashchimi Singhbhum District

Pashchimi Singhbhum is a District in the state of Jharkhandstate

Pashchimi Singhbhum Cities list

City nameTotal PopulationMalesFemales
Barajamda862943704259
Chaibasa695653627333292
Chakardharpur565312893227599
Danguwapasi460623572249
Gua1255463986156
Jagannathpur731037433567
Jhinkpani1306864626606
Kiriburu937248614511
Manohar Pur1245362886165
Meghahatuburu Forest Village599231532839
Noamundi1795488919063