Cities list in Dhamtari District | Ourhero.In

Cities list in Dhamtari District

Dhamtari is a District in the state of Chhattisgarhstate

Dhamtari Cities list

City nameTotal PopulationMalesFemales
Aamadi660032783322
Bhakhara754738023745
Dhamtari1016775080750870
Kurud1378368976886
Magarlod628030443236
Nagari1330866496659