List of all Talukas in India

VillageTotalMalesFemales
Kathumar245,193130,595114,598
Pahari198,897103,52995,368
Kaman203,949107,56196,388
Nagar241,858127,731114,127
Deeg226,710120,672106,038
Nadbai215,136114,870100,266
Kumher201,341106,84294,499
Bharatpur453,015240,536212,479
Weir280,092149,259130,833
Bayana269,512146,383123,129
Rupbas257,952138,343119,609
Baseri244,774132,976111,798
Bari245,650134,197111,453
Sepau191,079102,49788,582
Dhaulpur361,109194,955166,154
Rajakhera163,90489,02274,882
Todabhim251,180134,604116,576
Nadoti150,89880,47970,419
Hindaun423,874227,403196,471
Karauli349,128187,892161,236
Mandrail74,60040,65933,941
Sapotra208,568112,60295,966
Gangapur346,614184,102162,512
Bamanwas171,64891,62880,020
Malarna Doongar105,73255,41350,319
Bonli142,74174,96167,780
Chauth Ka Barwara97,50050,62746,873
Sawai Madhopur334,877174,728160,149
Khandar136,43972,57263,867
Baswa338,878178,033160,845
Mahwa264,667140,180124,487
Sikrai260,484136,682123,802
Dausa420,937220,422200,515
Lalsot349,443182,470166,973
Kotputli413,256217,764195,492
Viratnagar166,08787,06979,018
Shahpura272,632143,387129,245
Chomu395,009205,667189,342
Phulera (Hq.Sambhar)444,105230,074214,031
Mauzamabad213,016109,983103,033
Phagi191,12699,22691,900
Sanganer969,696510,393459,303
Jaipur2,298,7821,206,4971,092,285
Amber452,005236,469215,536
Jamwa Ramgarh303,236158,429144,807
Bassi283,594147,383136,211
Chaksu223,634116,166107,468
Fatehpur305,638154,639150,999
Lachhmangarh320,956162,159158,797
Sikar644,186331,417312,769

« First ‹ Previous 1 9 10 11 12 13 21 111 118 Next › Last »