List of all Talukas in India

VillageTotalMalesFemales
Pamarru026,84727,787
Gudlavalleru30,72125,71126,042
Pedana032,83132,826
Guduru024,82324,405
Movva026,66626,308
Ghantasala169,89220,18219,916
Machilipatnam0118,820120,142
Challapalle026,59326,947
Mopidevi018,44717,520
Avanigadda020,96620,020
Nagayalanka025,07622,823
Koduru022,92422,357
Macherla057,14055,908
Veldurthi024,60824,446
Durgi024,57124,488
Rentachintala025,05824,769
Gurazala032,94533,125
Dachepalle037,62337,610
Karempudi63,10326,52525,842
Piduguralla061,33260,987
Machavaram026,39126,078
Bellamkonda019,46618,989
Atchampet029,74928,698
Krosuru028,21128,097
Amaravathi032,70933,568
Thullur70,42426,79127,290
Tadepalle107,19749,66249,766
Mangalagiri080,36379,940
Tadikonda033,65534,307
Pedakurapadu56,72125,03124,999
Sattenapalle064,76465,844
Rajupalem022,59122,622
Nekarikallu031,90231,447
Bollapalle62,55029,24528,841
Vinukonda056,57855,920
Nuzendla026,20126,652
Savalyapuram H/O Kanamarlapudi019,16318,831
Ipur023,47223,242
Rompicherla117,48931,16030,900
Narasaraopet0106,926105,022
Muppalla021,28521,224
Nadendla101,39834,98333,995
Chilakaluripet H/O.Purushotha Patnam076,17677,453
Edlapadu028,21128,110
Phirangipuram031,65431,795
Medikonduru670,07330,68229,462
Guntur0389,582389,707
Pedakakani036,39637,293
Duggirala031,26931,386
Kollipara164,93727,95328,709

« First ‹ Previous 1 91 99 100 101 102 103 111 118 Next › Last »