List of all Districts in India

VillageTotalMalesFemales
Churu2,039,5471,051,446988,101
Jhunjhunun2,137,0451,095,8961,041,149
Alwar3,674,1791,939,0261,735,153
Bharatpur2,548,4621,355,7261,192,736
Dhaulpur1,206,516653,647552,869
Karauli1,458,248783,639674,609
Sawai Madhopur1,335,551704,031631,520
Dausa1,634,409857,787776,622
Jaipur6,626,1783,468,5073,157,671
Sikar2,677,3331,374,9901,302,343
Nagaur3,307,7431,696,3251,611,418
Jodhpur3,687,1651,923,9281,763,237
Jaisalmer669,919361,708308,211
Barmer2,603,7511,369,0221,234,729
Jalor1,828,730936,634892,096
Sirohi1,036,346534,231502,115
Pali2,037,5731,025,4221,012,151
Ajmer2,583,0521,324,0851,258,967
Tonk1,421,326728,136693,190
Bundi1,110,906577,160533,746
Bhilwara2,408,5231,220,7361,187,787
Rajsamand1,156,597581,339575,258
Dungarpur1,388,552696,532692,020
Banswara1,797,485907,754889,731
Chittaurgarh1,544,338783,171761,167
Kota1,951,0141,021,161929,853
Baran1,222,755633,945588,810
Jhalawar1,411,129725,143685,986
Udaipur3,068,4201,566,8011,501,619
Pratapgarh867,848437,744430,104
Saharanpur3,466,3821,834,1061,632,276
Muzaffarnagar4,143,5122,193,4341,950,078
Bijnor3,682,7131,921,2151,761,498
Moradabad4,772,0062,503,1862,268,820
Rampur2,335,8191,223,8891,111,930
Jyotiba Phule Nagar1,840,221963,449876,772
Meerut3,443,6891,825,7431,617,946
Baghpat1,303,048700,070602,978
Ghaziabad4,681,6452,488,8342,192,811
Gautam Buddha Nagar1,648,115890,214757,901
Bulandshahr3,499,1711,845,2601,653,911
Aligarh3,673,8891,951,9961,721,893
Mahamaya Nagar1,564,708836,127728,581
Mathura2,547,1841,367,1251,180,059
Agra4,418,7972,364,9532,053,844
Firozabad2,498,1561,332,0461,166,110
Mainpuri1,868,529993,377875,152
Budaun3,681,8961,967,7591,714,137
Bareilly4,448,3592,357,6652,090,694
Pilibhit2,031,0071,072,002959,005

« First ‹ Previous 1 2 3 4 5 13 Next › Last »