Villages list in West Tripura District- Page 1

Villages list in West Tripura District

West Tripura is a District, in the state of Tripura state

West Tripura Villages list

Village nameTotal PopulationMalesFemales
Amtali846343194144
Bangshibari1790924866
Barjala237511991176
Baustali223011441086
Bishalgarh (part)862643524274
Brajapur1051552785237
Dakshin Champamura361818021816
Dakshin Charilam676834973271
Debipur1627870757
Dhariathal1217587630
Gajaria366818701798
Ghaniamara746938363633
Golaghati716736973470
Gopinagar805941933866
Kaiyadhepa345718041653
Kamalasagar341718101607
Konaban379219681824
Krishna Kishorenagar814641733973
Latiachhara419921542045
Laxmibil904646694377