Villages list in West District District- Page 1

Villages list in West District District

West District is a District, in the state of Sikkim state

West District Villages list

Village nameTotal PopulationMalesFemales
Arithang928450478
Bangten673338335
Barnyak251212561256
Barphok1549797752
Barthang606296310
Begha1786894892
Bhaluthang934497437
Chingthang633342291
Chongpung714370344
Chongrang1456771685
Darap1743901842
Dentam749408341
Dhupidara384197187
Dubdi688374314
Gangyep695361334
Gerethang1236633603
Gyalshing1368687681
Gyalshing Forest Block703337
Gyaten340172168
Hee251412771237