Villages list in Saiha District- Page 1

Villages list in Saiha District

Saiha is a District, in the state of Mizoram state

Saiha Villages list

Village nameTotal PopulationMalesFemales
Ainak559285274
Chhuarlung I851430421
Chhuarlung Ii313155158
Kawlchaw 1071548523
Lower Theiva551290261
Lungbun799396403
Maubawk 599285314
Maubawk 252135117
Niawhtlang I772368404
Niawhtlang Ii909466443
Old Tuisumpui395193202
Phalhrang377188189
Rawmibawk450229221
Riasikah1337261
Siata867438429
Thingsen328174154
Tuipui Ferry236125111
Tuisumpui20098102
Zeropoint759399360
Ahmypi247112135