Villages list in North Tripura District- Page 1

Villages list in North Tripura District

North Tripura is a District, in the state of Tripura state

North Tripura Villages list

Village nameTotal PopulationMalesFemales
Bangsul895470425
Damchhara481724892328
Damchhara R.f.555227872765
Indurail (part)269130139
Juri R.f.1738879859
Kacharichhara247912611218
Kalagang (part)1202618584
Khedachhara557328572716
Narendranagar1542749793
Piplachhara1879956923
Rahumchhara1689860829
Belianchief (part)20311192
Central Catchment R.f.1447676676809
Chandipur1298721577
Dasda Laxmipur583530242811
Dasmanipara771416355
Gachirampara216011087010731
Jamraipara260413181286
Jayantipara209610491047
Kalapania864436428