Villages list in Gaya District- Page 1

Villages list in Gaya District

Gaya is a District, in the state of Bihar state

Gaya Villages list

Village nameTotal PopulationMalesFemales
Ahuri885463422
Alahua Chak19710493
Alwadi Chak20397106
Amas467924182261
Babhandih1201641560
Bahera Khurd254125129
Baida1746904842
Bair Bigha844341
Baliyari1735907828
Balkhora991499492
Banahi865425440
Bankat1655822833
Bara567298269
Barahkurwa417224193
BarkaBahera1147606541
Barki Chilmi1762859903
Barki Sawo260113751226
Barua274146128
Bazidpur733355378
Bindraban1044541503