Villages list in Azamgarh District- Page 1

Villages list in Azamgarh District

Azamgarh is a District, in the state of Uttar Pradesh state

Azamgarh Villages list

Village nameTotal PopulationMalesFemales
Aakona282132150
Aavari379819721826
Achal Bhiti875235
Adampur277814051373
Afajalpur899446453
Ahibaranpur359176183
Ahirauti867425442
Ahirpura Or Ahopur517248269
Ahiyayee Or Mahiyathi 220412183
Aho Patti1788929859
Ahyai343172171
Ainhia1003521482
Akbalpur1187556631
Akdopur495239256
Allauddinpur257131126
Amla Gopalpur986501485
Ammdahi216010931067
Ammuari1026516510
Anaai1166558608
Anaura21439841159