Cities list in Sindhudurg District- Page 1

Cities list in Sindhudurg District

Sindhudurg is a District in the state of Maharashtrastate

Sindhudurg Cities list

City nameTotal PopulationMalesFemales
Banda661133423269
Kalmath801140183993
Kankavli1639883888010
Kudal1601580717944
Majgaon508024832597
Malwan1864896638985
Sawantwadi238511190311948
Vengurla1239261966196