Cities list in Ganganagar District- Page 1

Cities list in Ganganagar District

Ganganagar is a District in the state of Rajasthanstate

Ganganagar Cities list

City nameTotal PopulationMalesFemales
1 GB-A729738143483
24 AS-C664834983150
3 e Village1213465555579
3 STR1166761525515
8 LLG (LALGARH)1136160135348
8 PSD-B1167562255450
Anupgarh308771634314534
Gajsinghpur999552504745
Ganganagar237780127840109940
Karanpur212971126510032
Kesrisinghpur1401074046606
Padampur1842097288692
Raisinghnagar283301508513245
Sadulshahar249801310911871
Suratgarh705363712633410
Vijainagar1842596648761