Cities list in Daman District- Page 1

Cities list in Daman District

Daman is a District in the state of Daman and Diustate

Daman Cities list

City nameTotal PopulationMalesFemales
Bhimpore1093682982638
Dadhel525783956313015
Daman442822305621226
Dunetha1247075694901
Kachigam18434135994835
Kadaiya1271794813236
Marwad744347262717