Cities list in Badgam District- Page 1

Cities list in Badgam District

Badgam is a District in the state of Jammu and Kashmirstate

Badgam Cities list

City nameTotal PopulationMalesFemales
Badgam1533890036335
Beerwah819244303762
Chadura648235192963
Charar-i-Sharief1153359045629
Ichgam746138203641
Khansahib263014441186
Kral Pora13889100513838
Magam547027442726
Nagam736538533512