Major Cities and towns in India

VillageTotalMalesFemales
Yellapur20,45210,25010,202
Yellareddy14,9237,4937,430
Yellur11,8506,0635,787
Yemmiganur95,14947,45647,693
Yenagudde5,0172,4052,612
Yenamalakuduru34,17717,14617,031
Yenugonda10,6115,3315,280
Yenumalapalle10,4825,5834,899
Yercaud11,5825,8685,714
Yerkheda15,7278,0027,725
Yerrabalem7,8033,9033,900
Yerraguntla32,57416,55816,016
Yevla49,82625,58224,244
Yewalewadi7,6854,1373,548
Yingkiong6,5403,3643,176
Yol12,0286,6085,420
Zadgaon7,8033,8563,947
Zahirabad71,16636,06935,097
Zaidpur34,44317,74716,696
Zamania33,24317,32215,921
Zamin Uthukuli16,3548,1448,210
Zawlnuam3,7331,9491,784
Zenhang Lamka7,7713,7654,006
Ziauddin Pur68,99336,45132,542
Zira37,49819,61017,888
Zirakpur95,55350,49745,056
Ziro12,8066,3836,423
Zotirpada3,3891,7931,596
Zunheboto22,63311,71510,918
Zuzuvadi32,47417,29515,179

« First ‹ Previous 1 58 148 156 157 158