Major Cities and towns in India

VillageTotalMalesFemales
Nai Bazar13,4087,0316,377
Nai-Ledri5,3342,7222,612
Naigarhi10,4045,3455,059
Naihati217,900109,849108,051
Naila-Janjgir40,56120,73119,830
Naina Devi1,204645559
Nainan6,7723,5333,239
Nainana Jat12,9416,7206,221
Nainana-Brahman4,5002,4572,043
Nainital41,37721,64819,729
Nainpur24,91412,66712,247
Nainwa19,48510,0989,387
Naiparapur10,8815,6785,203
Naiti6,9963,5653,431
Najibabad88,53546,37242,163
Naka Majiari5,0332,5212,512
Nakhula Grant3,8061,9391,867
Nakkapalle7,6033,5514,052
Nakoda5,6342,9472,687
Nakodar36,97319,36017,613
Nakrekal29,12614,34514,781
Nakur22,71211,86510,847
Nalagarh10,7085,7394,969
Nalbari27,83914,42513,414
Nalco19,64410,1249,520
Naldanga13,1406,7846,356
Naldurg18,3419,5168,825
Nalgonda154,32677,32077,006
Nalhati41,53421,27520,259
Nalkheda16,6908,5278,163
Nallampatti3,8741,9291,945
Nallipalayam5,0782,5152,563
Nalloor17,9898,9859,004
Nallur19,5959,8439,752
Nallur7,8283,8693,959
Nalpur6,9113,4703,441
Nalwadi12,1196,1096,010
Namagiripettai21,25010,70410,546
Namajgram7,2523,6253,627
Namakkal55,14527,36627,779
Nambiyur16,3798,1308,249
Nambol17,0818,4168,665
Namchi12,1906,1666,024
Namli9,7744,9974,777
Namrup15,7198,1877,532
Namsai14,2467,4876,759
Nanakwada10,1725,1405,032
Nanauta22,55111,84710,704
Nanda9,3784,9014,477
Nandambakkam11,2395,5615,678

« First ‹ Previous 1 91 99 100 101 102 103 111 158 Next › Last »